fbpx

TIMETABLE

MARTIAL ARTS CLASS TIMETABLE

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

TINY TIGERS
MARTIAL ARTS 3-4yrs

4:00pm-4:45pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

9:00am-9:45am

 

TIGERS
MARTIAL ARTS 5-6yrs

4:00pm-4:45pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

4:00pm-4:45pm

9:00am-9:45am

 

NOVICE
MARTIAL ARTS 7-13yrs; 
White-Yellow Belts

4:45pm-5:30pm

4:45pm-5:30pm

6:15pm-7:00pm

4:45pm-5:30pm

4:45pm-5:30pm

6:15pm-7:00pm

4:45pm-5:30pm

9:45am-10:30am

 

INTERMEDIATE
MARTIAL ARTS 7-13yrs;
Orange-Blue Belts

5:30pm-6:15pm

 

5:30pm-6:15pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

11:15am-12:00pm

 

ADVANCED
MARTIAL ARTS 7-13yrs; 
Red to Black Belts

6:15pm-7:00pm

 

6:15pm-7:00pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

11:15am-12:00pm

 

TEENS & ADULTS
MARTIAL ARTS 14yrs+

7:00pm-7:45pm

7:00pm-7:45pm

7:00pm-7:45pm

7:00pm-7:45pm

6:15pm-7:00pm

   

FREESTYLE MARTIAL ARTS
8yrs - 13yrs

5:30pm-6:15pm

 

5:30pm-6:15pm

   

10:30am-11:15pm

 

CARDIO KICKBOXING
Ladies Only, Aged 14yrs & Above

6:15pm-7:00pm

 

6:15pm-7:00pm

       

 

MARTIAL ARTS UPGRADE PROGRAMS

Minimum Requirement: BELT LEVEL - Orange White Belt, AGE – 7 years & above.

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Junior Black Belt Club

 

5:30pm-6:15pm
Sparring

 

6:15pm-7:00pm
Weapons

4:45pm-5:30pm
Leadership

   

Senior Black Belt Club

7:45pm – 8:30pm
Tricking

7:45pm – 8:30pm
Sparring

 

6:15pm-7:00pm
Weapons

4:45pm-5:30pm
Leadership

   

 

MARTIAL ARTS ELITE UPGRADE PROGRAMS

Requirement: Selected Students Only

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

JNR DEVELOPMENT
PROGRAM SPORTS TKD, 
Selected students

 

6:15pm-7:00pm

   

6:15pm-7:00pm

9:00am-10:00am

 

OLYMPIC 

TAEKWONDO PROGRAM

7:00pm – 9:00pm

7:00pm – 9:00pm

7:00pm – 9:00pm

7:00pm – 9:00pm

 

7:00am – 8:30am

 

PERFORMANCE 

DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM

         

12:00pm – 12:45pm

 

PERFORMANCE TEAM

         

12:45pm – 1:30pm

 

 

GYMNASTIC TUMBLING CLASS TIMETABLE

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

TINY TUMBLERS
Aged 3-4yrs

 

4:00pm-4:45pm

       

12:00pm-12:45pm

TUMBLING BEGINNERS
5yrs & Above, Level 1-3

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

 

4:00pm-4:45pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

10:30am-11:15am

 

TUMBLING INTERMEDIATE
5yrs & Above, Level 4+

4:45pm-5:30pm

4:45pm-5:30pm

 

4:45pm-5:30pm

5:30pm-6:15pm

10:30am-11:15am

 

MARTIAL ARTS TRICKING
Ages 13yrs+

7:45pm-8:30pm

 

7:45pm-8:30pm